?

Log in

lira_glamurrr

Recent Entries

Journal Info

Name
lira_glamurrr

View

August 17th, 2006

like freaks a lot!

Share
68,74 КБ
90,19 КБ
95,77 КБ
and more .....
Картинка 600x436, 79,45 КБCollapse )
Картинка 600x436, 72,44 КБCollapse )
Картинка 600x436, 86,07 КБCollapse )
Картинка 600x436, 98,50 КБCollapse )
Картинка 600x436, 90,33 КБCollapse )
Картинка 600x436, 68,49 КБCollapse )
Картинка 600x436, 70,57 КБCollapse )
Картинка 600x436, 85,97 КБCollapse )
Картинка 600x436, 91,06 КБCollapse )
Картинка 600x436, 74,74 КБCollapse )
Картинка 600x436, 84,88 КБCollapse )
Картинка 600x436, 96,93 КБCollapse )
Картинка 600x436, 76,93 КБCollapse )
Картинка 600x436, 80,41 КБCollapse )
Картинка 600x436, 73,15 КБCollapse )
Картинка 600x436, 84,60 КБCollapse )
Картинка 600x436, 79,69 КБCollapse )
Картинка 600x436, 104,92 КБCollapse )
Картинка 600x436, 89,08 КБCollapse )
Картинка 600x436, 90,40 КБCollapse )
Картинка 600x436, 70,36 КБCollapse )
____________________
loving Helga U.

Hot!!!

Share
THIS SUMMER THE WEATHER IS REALLY HOT! AT ABOUT 40 DEGREE IN THE SHADOW....NO WIND....
MY BRAIN IS GOING TO EXPLOID!!! I WANT RAIN!!! GOD, CAN U HEAR ME?! I WANT RAIN! PLEASE!!!
____________________
loving Helga U.

July 8th, 2006

ho ho ho.....stolen!

Share
http://futebolez.blogs.sapo.pt/57499.html
____________________
loving Helga U.

July 4th, 2006

......JUST STOLEN LOL

Share
35,43 КБ

July 3rd, 2006

Name : Andriy Shevchenko

Date of Birth : September 29, 1976

Place of Birth : Yagotyn, Ukraine

Nationality : Ukranian

Height : 183 cm

Weight : 72 kg

Profession : Soccer Player

Club : AC Milan

Position : Forward [C]

Real Name : Andriy Mykolayovych Shevchenko


46,95 КБ
___________________
loving Helga U.

Ive Been Tagged!

Share
OK, here's the deal: The first player of this game starts with the "6 weird/things/habits/truths about yourself" and people who get tagged need to write a blog of their 6 weird habits/things, as well as state this rule clearly. In the end, you need to choose 6 people to be tagged and list their names. Don't forget to leave a comment that says "you are tagged" in their comments and tell them to read yours.

1. i like dancing
2. i love my son
3. i used to have pink hair
4. i used to try drugs
5. i don't smoke, don't drink alcohol, don't use drugs now
6. i'm really smart
____________________
loving Helga U.

June 30th, 2006

(no subject)

Share
the weather is really hot... at about 33-35'C in the shadow
its impossible to do something in the day
i can "live" only in the night, that is why i sleep just 3-5 hours...my eyes r red and tired...

sad

Share
i thought, i'll have lot of friends...
probably i need to wait
p.s. time will tell

sad

Share
i thought, i'll have lot of friends...
probably i need to wait
p.s. taim will tell

June 27th, 2006

happy

Share
will u be my friends?
:)

June 26th, 2006

(no subject)

Share
the last two hours i spend in front of my PC, was doing something, as i thought, important...
and now i realized i should go outside the house and met with my friends...
the weather is perfect!!! people go outside!!! walk around!!! life is great!!!
Powered by LiveJournal.com